The Full Wiki

More info on Notable Gouds

Notable Gouds: Map

Advertisements
  

Wikipedia article:

Map showing all locations mentioned on Wikipedia article:



A list of the most famous Gouds.

Kings



Politics

S.No. Name Party Details S.No. Name Party Details
1 Tulla Devender Goud TDP 2 Madhu Goud Yaskhi INC M.P(Lok sabha, Nizamabad])
3 H.G.Ramulu Former 8 times M.P(Lok sabha) from Koppal, Karnataka 4 H.R.Gaviappa Former M.L.A from Hospet, Karnataka
5 H.R.Basava Raj Former M.P(Rajya Sabha) 6 H.B. Narse Goud Ex-Minister from Anantapurmarker
7 Late Kudupudi Prabhakara Rao INC Ex-Minister, Amalapuram, East Godavari 8 Moola Mukesh Goud INC BC Welfare Minister, M.L.A, Gosha Mahal, Hyderabad.
9 (Late) Ramanadham Buyya CPI Khammammarker 10 Bommagani Dharma Biksham CPI Former M.P(Lok sabha) & Former M.L.A
11 K. E. Krishnamurthy TDP Former M.P(Lok sabha) & M.L.A,Done, Kurnool] 12 Tadur Bala Goud INC Former M.P(Lok sabha) & Former M.L.A
13 Y. Gadilingana Goud Praja Socialist Party & Swatantra Party Former M.P(Lok sabha) 14 Dr. M.Mallikarjun Goud INC Former Union Minister,6 times M.P(Lok sabha), 4 times from Mahbubnagarmarker & 2 times from Medak
15 Bikshapathi Goud 16 Late Dr.Gouthu Latchanna Socialist Party Former M.P(Lok sabha) & Former M.L.A
17 Ireni Lingaiah Goud 18 Nimmala Ramulu GOud
19 K.E. Madanna Goud INC Former M.L.A 20 Kagita Venkata Rao TDP Former M.L.A
21 K.E. Prabhakar TDP M.L.A, Pattikonda, Kurnoolmarker 22 Sainath Goud TDP Former M.L.A
23 Katikam Sathaiah Goud TDP 24 Koduri Satyanarayana Goud INC Former M.L.A
25 Vanga Mohan Goud Former M.L.A 26 Pilli Anantha Lakshmi TDP
27 Eevuri Sitaramamma TDP Former M.L.A and Ex-Minister 28 Late Anagani Bhagavantha Rao Former M.L.A and Ex-Minister
29 Maragani Buchiah Goud Socialist Party Former M.L.A from First General Elections after AP formation 30 Late Kudupudi Surayanarayana Former M.L.A
31 G.Rajesham Goud TDP Former M.L.A and Ex-Minister 32 Macherla Jagannatham INC Former M.L.A
33 Desini China Mallaiah Goud CPI Former M.L.A 34 D.Rajalingam Goud INC Former M.L.A and M.L.C
35 Pilli Subhash Chandra Bose INC M.L.A and Social Welfare Minister 36 Kudupudi Chittabbai INC M.L.A
37 Pithani Satya Narayana INC M.L.A and 104,108, Medical Services Minister 38 Padma Rao Goud TRS M.L.A
39 Gouthu Shyam Sunder Shivaji TDP Former M.L.A and Ex-Minister 40 Dommeti Venkateswarlu INC M.L.A
41 Mallula Laxminarayana TDP M.L.C 42 B. Janardhan Goud INC Former M.L.A
43 Birudu Rajamallu Goud TDP & Telangana Janata Party Former M.L.A 44 Vanga Narayan Goud(V.N. Goud) INC and Independent former M.L.A as Independent and Congress from Nagarkurnool, Mahbubnagar in 1967,1972, and 1983 elections.
45 G. Narayan Rao Goud TDP former M.L.A 46 Balasani Lakshminarayana Goud TDP M.L.C Khammammarker
47 Ponnam Prabhakar Goud INC M.P(Lok Sabha) 48 Konakalla Narayanarao Goud TDP M.P(Lok Sabha)
49 Kuna Srisailam Goud[858593] INC M.L.A[858594] 50 Bikshapathi Goud INC M.L.A, Alair, Nalgondamarker District
51 Jogi Ramesh Goud INC M.L.A, Pedana, Krishna District 52 Nandeeshwar Goud INC M.L.A Patancheru, Medak Dist. & Medak District Congress Committee president.]]
53 T. Prakash Goud TDP M.L.A 54 Palle Laxmanrao Goud INC
55 Shankara Goud G BJP 56 K.P. Vivekananda Goud TDP
57 N. Prabhakar Goud TDP 58 K M Pratap Goud INC RR District Congress Committee President
59 Gnaneshwar Goud Dharmapuri INC Medak District Congress Committee vice President 60 T Sheshank Goud INC R.c.Puram Congress President
61 Late Desham Anjaiah Goud TDP 62 Late Gandi Mallikarjun Goud INC Formal MLA/MP of Dornakal
63 Meka Suresh Babu Goud West Godavari Z.P Chairman 64 Ankem Prabhakar Rao Goud TDP From Malleshwaram of Krishna district Ex Labor, Employment, Technical Education Minister
65 Medala Mallikarjun Goud INC General Secretary,AP Youth Congress


Business And Industrialists

S.No. Name Field S.No Name Field S.No Name Field
1 Nemuri Balraj Goud Film Distributor & Excise Contractor 2 Late.Lingala Mallaiah Goud Excise Contractor 3 T. Venkateshwar Goud Founder, Marvel Group[858595]
4 Sri Dommeti Venkat Garu Business 5 (Late) Prabhakar Rao Buyya Founder - Srinivasa Book Stall, Khammam 6 Gundla Anjaiah Goud Excise Contractor
7 Atmakur Vallabhdas Goud Chief Promotor, Space Time Constructions 8 Raja L Ramagoud Film Distributor & Excise Contractor 9 Polagani Dharmarajulu Fleet owner Pre-Independence era, Machilipatnam
10 K.V.R Hari Prasad C.E.O ,CARE IT Solutions 11 Pandala Madan Mohan Goud LIC 12 Tulluru Narsimharao Goud Timber contractor and Liquor Distubuter
13 Raja Narsa Goud Industrialist, Excise and Civil Contractor to Nizam Govt. 14 Potlapalli Seshagiri Goud Excise Contractor 15 P. Amruth Prasad Goud Amsri Builders[858596]
16 G.V. Harish Goud Surabhi Shelters Ltd 17 A. Satish Kumar Goud Amuchi Automotives Private Limited 18 Matta Venkanna Goud Land Lord
19 K.E. Satya Goud M.D of Mahalaxmi Communications, Kurnool 20 Sakkirolla Chakradhara Goud M.D & CEO - M/S Sohum Tech Solutions 21 Bokka Venkateswara Rao M.D & CEO- M/S Sun Energy Systems India Pvt Ltd
22 Matta Narasimha Raju CIS Computers 23 Srihari Goud Sonti CEO of Surveyor Software Solutions[858597] 24 Talla Satyanarayana Goud Excise Contractor
25 Athelli Veeraiah Goud Excise Contractor 26 Tulluru Bala Narasaiah Goud Excise Contractor,Liquor Distubuter 27 Kancharla Satyanarayana Goud Liquior Business
28 Jeripotula Gopal Goud RealEstate & Liquor Contractor 29 M.Jagadeshwar Goud Balaji Motors 30 Kesani Shankara Rao Goud Excise Contractor
31 Puil V. Goud CEO & Founder VR Group, London 32 C.S.R Anjaneyulu (Late) General Manager, Hindustan Shipyard 33 Moola Ravinder Goud Chairman - Biomax Group
34 Moola Kalyan Chakravarthi Goud Executive Director, Biomax Life Sciences Ltd 35 H.R. Gaviappa Goud Mine Owner 36 H.G. Ranganna Goud Mine Owner
37 Gudidevuni Narshima Goud Excise Contractor 38 Balagouni Jangaiah Goud Excise Contractor 39 Lingala Babaiah Goud Excise Contractor
40 Jannu Kiran Kumar Goud Kiran Group of Industries 41 M.S.Nivas Goud Chairman and Managing Director of News TV Live[858598] 42 B.Balraj Goud Excise Contractor
43 G.V. Vamshi Ravi Raj Goud CMD of Alekhya Marketing Yellow Pages 44 Simhadri Kiran Kumar Goud Super markets & Restaurents in Vijayawada 45 Pallay Srinivas Goud Srinivasa Electricals("A" Grade, Class-I Electrical License Contractor & Govt. Suppliers)
46 KARUPOTHULA.SAMMAIAH GOUD (9490015978) KRANTHI FREELANCE ACCOUNTING SERVICES IN HYDERABAD 47 Dr. Bandaru Venkataramana Goud Green Way Agri Society, Founder 48


Freedom Fighters

S.No. Name. Native Place S.No. Name Native Place S.No. Name Native Place
1 Gouthu Latchanna Srikakulam 2 K.E. Madanna Goud Kurnool 3 (Late) Ramanadham Buyya Khammam
4 Attili Narayanarao Visakapatnam 5 Ireni Lingaiah Goud Medak 6 Sudagani Rajalu Goud Warangal
7 Bommagani Dharma Biksham Nalgonda 8 Nimmala Ramulu Goud Nalgonda 9 Perumandla Eashwaraiah Goud Karimnagar
10 Pandala Madan Mohan Goud Nalgonda 11 Pilli Saravayya Goud Krishna 12 Satoor Ramanna Goud Mehboobnagar
13 Yarlagadda Narayana Murthy Narsapuram 14 Maragani Buchiah Goud Bellampally 15 Bathini Balaiah goud Lingojigudam
16 Narayana goud Gurram Keshavpatnam,Karimnagar.AP 17 Sharath Babu goud Gurram Keshavpatnam,Karimnagar.AP 18 Srinivasa goud Gurram Keshavpatnam,Karimnagar.AP
19 Late Pallay Narayan Rao,1.M.A(Phil);2.M.A(Pol. Sc);3.M.A(His.);4.M.A(Soc.);5.M.A(P.Adm.);LL.B;M.I.E;M.M.EA.;L.M.E.E;C&G.(London); Divisional Engineer(A.P.S.E.B) Esamia Bazar,Hyderabad


Social Service, Welfare Activities and Charity

S.No. Name Run By References S.No. Name Run BY References
1 Gouthu Latchanna Organization For Weaker Sections(GLOW) & YAMAC [858599] & [858600] 2 Fish Medicine for Asthma Bathini Goud Brothers [858601]
3 Devnar Foundation for the Blind Dr.Saibaba Goud [858602] 4 GVG Foundation T. Venkateshwar Goud and Geetha Goud [858603]
5 Madhu Yaskhi Foundation Madhu Goud Yaskhi 6 Parishudhudu Charitable Foundation Dr. Mukku Ramanaiah Goud Podalakuru , Nellore District
7 SSS - Samata Seva Samiti Medisetti Tirumala Kumar [858604] 8 People Awareness Organisation,Education for Weaker Sections SC,ST,BC & Minorities Athelli Vinod Kumar Goud
9 Koundinya Educational Trust Enumula Venkata Narayana, Founder & Chairman Gowda Gita[858605]

10 Mamindla Rama Goud Memorial(MRGM) Trust Mamindla Chandra Shekar Goud, Chairman of MRGM Trust
11 Spandana Cultural Organisation for Progressive Education(SCOPE) K. Jagadeesh Kumar Goud 12 Sri Krishna Youth and Welfare Association Jagdeeshwar Goud [858606]
13 Boora Laxmaiah and Rajamma(BLR) Foundation Dr. B. Narsaiah Goud [858607] 14


Law

S.No. Name Designation Institution S.No. Name Designation Institution
1 B.S.A. Swamy Retired Justice A.Pmarker High Court 2 G. Bikshapathy Retired Justice A.Pmarker High Court
3 K Padmanabha Goud Retd District and Sessions Judge Hyderabadmarker, A.Pmarker 4 V. Eshwaraiah Justice A.Pmarker High Court
5 V. Balram Justice Labor Court,Nampally 6 Bhupathina Krishna Murthy Retd Dist and Sessions Judge & State Anti-Land Grabbing court Judge A.Pmarker
7 Anjaneyulu Goud Retd District Judge 8 Ginnaram ShivaKumar Goud Advocate A.Pmarker High Court
9 Arun Kumar Goud President A.Pmarker Law Students Welfare Association 10 G.Mohana Murali Public Prosecutor, C.B.I Kakinada


Medicine

S.No. Name Details S.No. Name Details
1 Dr.Sattur Chandrashekhar Goud M.S.,Retired Additional Director General, Health Department, Govt of APmarker 2 Dr.Ankem Murali Krishna M.S.,M.D.,Urology,USA
3 Dr.Rajulapati Radha Krishna M.D.,Anesthesiology,USA 4 Dr. Ere Seshaiah Goud M.B.B.S,M.D,Director of Legal Medicine Unit, Ministry of National Security Jamaica, West Indies
5 Dr. Aradhana Goud Radiologist,UK 6 Dr.S. Narasimha Rao M.S,M.CH Professor & Head, Chest Hospital
7 Dr. B. Narsaiah Goud Laparoscopic and Obesity Surgeon 8 Dr. M. Nagabhushanam Goud Professor & Head, Dept. of Surgery, Osmania General Hospital
9 Dr. M.S.Gowd Dental Surgeon,Dr.GOWDS Dental Hospital[858608] 10 Dr.Saibaba Goud Devnar Foundation for the Blind
11 Dr. T. Yadaiah Goud Aditya Hospital 12 Dr. Sabitha Bhushan Parasa Dental Surgeon,Boston Dental College,USA
13 Dr. D. Chalapati Raju Annapurna Nursing Home 14 Dr. E. Adi Laxmi Aditya Hospital
15 Dr. L. Suresh Goud Woodland Hospital 16 Dr. K. Shyamsundar Goud Osmania Hospital
17 Dr. Sujatha Sarojini Eye Institute 18 Dr. K. Eashwer Goud M.S. M.cH,Urologist,Gandhi Medical College,Former President of South Zone Urological Society of India
19 Dr. G. Jagadishwar Goud Surgical Oncology 20 Dr. Shuchee Goud Yaskhi Gynecologist
21 Dr. Madhusudan Goud Narayanguda Veterinary Hospital 22 Dr. S.N. Goud Honored with Best Service Motto Doctor
23 Dr. Ireni Raja Kiran Kumar Goud MS - General Surgeon 24 Dr.B. Rama Krishna Goud Public Health/Community Medicine
25 Dr. Gannaram Raju Shanker Goud APmarker Govt. Health Services 26 Dr. B. Shanthi Goud Physician and Fellow-Emergency Medicine
27 Dr. Ravi Kumar Goud Paediatrician,APmarker Govt. Health Services 28 Dr. R. Gangadhar Goud M.B.B.S
29 Dr. P. Venkata Ramana Goud M.D,General Medicine 30 Dr. Prithviraj Bairamadgi SPM Gandhi Medical College
31 Dr. SreeRangam Goud BHMS,MD 32 Dr. K.E. Bhaskara Goud M.B.B.S, Jamaica, West Indies
33 Dr Duraga Devi Mallula M.B.B.S 34 Dr. Gudidevuni Suryanath Goud M.B.B.S
35 Dr. Gudidevuni Jamunadevi Goud M.B.B.S,(Gynec and Obst) 36 Dr.Y.V.Krishna Rao Visakhapatnam M.B.B.S, M.I.P.H.A, Regional Director (Retd) Medical & Health Services, Govt of A.P
37 Dr.Vijaya Laxmi.Veeravalli M.D(Gynecologist),Vijaya Nursing Home,Chandanagar,Hyderabad 38 Dr.Anitha M.D(Gynecologist),Tirumala Nursing Home,Parakal,Warangal
39 Dr.Rahul Gandhi Goud General MD 40 Dr. Vikas Gowd Dental Surgeon


Executives, Administrators and Bureaucrats

S.No. Name Details S.No. Name Details
1 Kancharla Ramachandram Additional Director of Agriculture) Agriculture Dept, APmarker 2 Nirikshana Gowd Financial Services,Program Manager, USA
3 E. V. Narayana Goud Founding Chairman Koundinya Educational Trust 4 Dr. V. Vinod Goud WWF India’s Project Manager & Former Programme Coordinator of SDC
5 Kadempally Sudhakar Goud Director,British Library,Hyderabad 6 Chalamalla Venkateshwarlu Goud Executive Director, BODHI-Centre for Adivasi Dalit Bahujan Initiatives and Centre for World Solidarity[858609]
7 Badagowni Vaman Goud Joint Director,Agriculture Dept,APmarker 8 Dr.Sanum Niranjan Goud Toxicologist,USA
9 G.Vasanth Kumar Goud President of A.P Human Rights Association 10 Bolagani Gopinath Goud IRS, Director Home Ministry
11 Muntha Rama Krishna Goud Chief Engineer(Retd), APSEB 12 Donkeni Bikshapathi Goud A.P Co.operative bank chairman
13 Padamati Sundarkumar IAS commissioner Endowments Dept 14 Medisetti Tirumala Kumar Goud IRS,The commissioner of Income Tax
15 Late Kudupudi Gopala Krishna Gokhale IPS, Assistant Commissioner of Police 16 Goppu PaydiRaju Goud AU Registrar
17 Dr.Veeranki Krishnamurthy Director, Central Tobacco Research Institute(Indian Council of Agricultural Research),Rajahmundry 18 Y. Satyanarayana Goud Deputy Commissioner, Commercial Taxes- 19 G S Murthy Rajulapati Senior Section Engineer, Railways


Film Industry

S.No. Name Role Details S.No. Name Role Details
1 Relangi Venkata Ramaiah Comedian, Hero, Anti-Hero Relangi 2 Moola Narayana Swamy Studio Founder, Producer Founder of Vauhini Studios and Vauhini Pictures
3 Chalam Hero cum Comedian 4 Katta Subba Rao Director
5 Dommeti Subramanyam Cinematographer 6 Sarathi Comedian
7 Annapoorna Actress 8 Vanisri Actress
9 G.C.Sekhar Director 10 Suman Hero
51 Battina Jagan Mohan Rao (Late) Film Distributor, Eluru 12 G.Shanker Goud Producer Shiv Shanker Productions
13 Pratani Ramakrishna Goud(R.K. Goud) Producer & Director R.K Banners 14 Pratani Suguna Producer
15 Jaihind Goud Hero Cum Producer Jaihind Pictures 16 D.Vinobha Goud Producer
17 Arun Kumar Goud A P Film Circle General Secretary 18 Ch Lakshmi Goud Producer Manasa Cine Chitra
19 Bucchidas Goud Actor 20 J.V Mohan Goud Producer
21 R.S.Goud Producer 22 Ramesh Goud Alegani Producer
23 Venkatesh Goud Actor 24 Ajay Goud Actor
25 P Srinivasa Goud Producer 26 Raman Goud Producer
27 K Harishankar Goud Producer 28 Raviprasad Goud Actor
29 B.N. Goud Producer 30 G.Vijaya Kumar Goud Producer Formerly Production Manager
31 Venkata Rao Kagitha Producer Former MLA & Chief Whip 32 Medi Rama Rao Producer
33 Y.Sreenivas Goud Distributor 34 Panjala Shamantha Producer
35 Nagendar Goud Producer 36 Shravan Goud Actor
37 Amruth Goud Music Director 38 Balram Goud Producer
39 Sarath Kumar Hero 40 Prashant Goud Producer
41 T.Ashok Kumar Goud Producer 42 Dunna Srinivas Goud Film & TV Actor
43 V.Yadagiri Goud Lyricist 44 Lingala Venkateshwar Rao Goud Producer
45 Nemuri Balraj Goud Producer 46 T.Anjaiah Goud Producer
47 Bommagouni Sidharth Goud Poet, Lyricist,Dialogue Writer 48 Anand Goud Actor, Producer, Story Writer
49 Midde Rama Rao Producer Padhaharella Vayusu 50 Aditya Ram Producer , Realtor an Industrialist Original Name: Pilli Rambabu
51 Katta Nagaraju Goud Creative Director ETV "Dhee 1" 52


Artists

S.No. Name References S.No. Name References S.No. Name References
1 Laxma Goud [858610] 2 Nandini Goud 3 Lokender Goud
4 Bolgum Nagesh Goud [858611] 5 Medaram Naveen Kumar Goud [858612] 6 Rayana Giridhar Goud
7 Gundu Ramanaiah Goud 8 Devedar Goud 9 Rajulapati Srinivasa Rao
10 Kotha Arvind Goud 11 Vadlakonda Anil Kumar Goud Telangana Folk Singer 12


Literature

S.No. Name Designation Contributions References
1 Mamindla Rama Goud Poet
2 Buddiga Adinarayanamurthy Goud Writer Samagra Goudula Charitra
3 Kompelli Venkat Goud Writer Sardar Sarvayi Papanna Goud
4 Cheguri Satyanarayan Goud Writer
5 Nerella Srinivas Goud Writer Bathuku Thadu
6 R.Rangaswami Goud Writer Manoragam
7 Vemula Perumallu Goud Writer Telangana Jatiyalu
8 Ambala Narayana Goud Writer
9 Chalamalla Venkateshwarlu Goud Writer Inthaku Goudulante Evvaru
10 Smt.Bomma Hema Devi/Devi Rama Writer Author of about 25 printed novels and 35-40 short stories
11 Gudikadi Anjaneyulu Goud Writer Gouda Puranam
12 Chandra Sekhar Chittalooru Poet/Anthologist Nadike Daham Vesthe [858613]
13 V.G.R. Naragoni Writer, Social Activist and Politician 1.BC Revolutionaries 2.Toddy Tappers caste in India 3.Brahminism:Marxism:Ambetkarism [858614]
14 E.V Narayana Writer, Ex-Principal,Founder & Chairman of Koundinya Educational Trust Nava Gouda Geetha


Media

S.No. Name Designation S.No. Name Designation
1 Akhileshwari Rama Goud Former Washington Correspondent for Deccan Herald & Senior Journalist 2 Vardelli Murali Goud Saakshi, Asst. Editor
3 Paamarthy Shankar Goud Cartoonist,Saakshi 4 A. Subhash Goud Secretary of Press Academy of A.Pmarker
5 Chinnamula Ramesh Senior Film Journalist,Zee Telugu Channel 6 Appari Murali Krishna Senior Journalist,National Executive Council member
7 Gayathri Goud Zee Telugu 8 K. Anil kumar goud Gemini TV Staff Reporter,Warangal Dist.
9 Matta Lokesh Kumar Goud Tv5 Camera Man Visakhapatnam 10 Potlapalli Swarupa Goud NTV - Crime Desk Incharge
11 M.S. Nivas Goud Chairman & Managing Director of News TV Live[858615] 12


Newspaper, Journal and Magazines

S.No. Name Editor Periodic S.No. Name Editor Periodic S.No. Name Editor Periodic
1 Goudavani Chinthala Vajram Goud(Nalagonda) Monthly[858616] 2 Goudaprabha V.N.R Goud Monthly 3 BC Media Purshotam Goud Monthly
4 BC Garjana R. Krishnaiah Monthly 5 Mana Patrika B.S.A. Swamy Weekly 6 Goud Jyothi Anumolu Ramulu Goud Weekly
7 Reader Suresh Goud Daily 8 Rayalaseema Express & Telugu Bavuta Pasham Sathyam Goud Daily


Doctorates

S.No. Name University Details
1 Dr.Budige Saidulu Goud Osmania University Rural Women and Political Empowerment
2 Dr.Chalamalla Venkateshwarulu Goud Osmania University Political Awareness in Telangana


Sports

S.No. Name Category Contribution S.No. Name Category Contribution
1 B. Rishandra Babu Pair skating Bronze Medallist, National Gold Medalist 2 D. Ravinder Goud Carroms National & SAARC champion of India
3 P. Vijay Goud Cricket Hyderabadmarker Ranji Trophy Player 4 Pramod Goud Jockey
5 Kanna Venkata Narayana Goud Volleyball Ex-captain of Indian Team 6 Purna Chander Goud Karate Black Belt 1st Dan,(AIBKF)
7 R.Mallikarjun Goud Karate Black Belt 4th Dan,(AIBKF) 8 P. Subhash Chandra Bose Kabaddi National Coach
9 Bingi Bikshapathi Goud Kabaddi Ex-Captain of Indian Team 10 Kotha Das Goud Kabaddi,Wrestler Former A.Pmarker Kabaddi Association President
11 K.E. Prabhakar Goud Kabaddi All India Kabaddi Association Vice-President 12 G.Krishna Goud Kabaddi Indian Player
13 Desham Abhishek Goud Soft Ball Ex-Captain, Indian Team


Educationalists

S.No. Name Details S.No. Name Details
1 Dr.M.Purna Chandra Rao Professor, Sodar Lab, Department of Physics, A.U 2 Puli Sarangapani Goud Lecturer,Dept of Commerce, Kakatiya Govt College & President of Govt College Gazzetted Teachers Association
3 Late Sakkirolla Govind Goud Lecturer ,Dept of Maths, MVS Degree College 4 Pacharla Anjaneyulu Goud Ex-principal,MVS Degree College
5 Balsetty Ramchander District Co-ordinator, District Institute Of Education and Training(D.I.E.T) of Medakmarker 6 Sonti Venketeswara Rao Goud M.S,Retired Optholmology Professor
7 Late Meduri Satyanarayana Educationist, Late President of Hithakarini Samajam, Rajahmundry 8 Palle Prateek Metallurgist(Msc) Advance Materials Engineering,Sheffield Hallam University, Sheffield,United Kingdom.



Embed code:
Advertisements






Got something to say? Make a comment.
Your name
Your email address
Message